Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | AUT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,718 | |
| Total Kills: | 378 | |
| Total Deaths: | 503 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 378 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:57:32h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 15:57:32h | |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_prodigy | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |AUT| Lukas |
![]() |
2,718 | 0d 15:57:32h | 378 | 100.00% | 503 | 0.75 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 173 times | 346 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 87 times | -174 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 72 times | 1,080 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 41 times | 82 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 37 times | 97.37% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 2.63% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 205 | 54.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 45 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 44 | 11.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 22 | 5.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 16 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 11 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 7 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 6 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 6 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 68 | 17.99% | 71 | 0.9577 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_vegas | 66 | 17.46% | 75 | 0.8800 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_piranesi | 63 | 16.67% | 98 | 0.6429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | de_prodigy | 62 | 16.40% | 76 | 0.8158 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | de_aztec | 57 | 15.08% | 136 | 0.4191 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 28 | 7.41% | 22 | 1.2727 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | cs_assault2 | 25 | 6.61% | 8 | 3.1250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | de_rats4 | 9 | 2.38% | 15 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

|AUT| Lukas
