Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Noob | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,105 | |
| Total Kills: | 47 | |
| Total Deaths: | 53 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:58h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:58h | |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [Noob] Patrick |
![]() |
1,105 | 0d 01:39:58h | 47 | 100.00% | 53 | 0.89 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 2 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 9 | 19.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 6 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 5 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 4 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 4 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Galil | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 27 | 57.45% | 44 | 0.6136 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_rats_caravan | 11 | 23.40% | 4 | 2.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_rats4 | 9 | 19.15% | 5 | 1.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

[Noob] Patrick
