Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | GER | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,874 | |
| Total Kills: | 113 | |
| Total Deaths: | 161 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 113 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:23:14h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:23:14h | |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |GER| Hunter |
![]() |
1,874 | 0d 04:23:14h | 113 | 100.00% | 161 | 0.70 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 58 times | 116 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 40 times | -80 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 46.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 17 | 15.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 14 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 13 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 8 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 44 | 38.94% | 62 | 0.7097 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_rats_caravan | 28 | 24.78% | 34 | 0.8235 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 17 | 15.04% | 15 | 1.1333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | de_rats4 | 17 | 15.04% | 36 | 0.4722 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | de_ratsxl | 7 | 6.19% | 14 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

|GER| Hunter
