Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | xG | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 5 active members (5 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,318 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,433 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,494 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 287 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:32:31h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 09:54:30h | |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [xG] Kaesebrot |
![]() |
4,440 | 1d 02:28:31h | 711 | 49.62% | 761 | 0.93 | ||
| 2 | [xG] Bulle |
![]() |
2,680 | 0d 12:00:31h | 388 | 27.08% | 374 | 1.04 | ||
| 3 | [xG] Toaster |
![]() |
1,747 | 0d 04:37:16h | 128 | 8.93% | 158 | 0.81 | ||
| 4 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
![]() |
1,551 | 0d 05:56:01h | 175 | 12.21% | 189 | 0.93 | ||
| 5 | [xG] Spartan |
![]() |
1,173 | 0d 00:30:12h | 31 | 2.16% | 12 | 2.58 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 443 times | 886 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 270 times | 270 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 259 times | -518 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 181 times | 0 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 147 times | 2,205 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 105 times | 210 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 84 times | 168 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 86 times | 75.44% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 28 times | 24.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 520 | 36.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 353 | 24.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 114 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 94 | 6.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 68 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 52 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 46 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 39 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 34 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 25 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 24 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 18 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 17 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 16 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 452 | 31.54% | 459 | 0.9847 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_vegas | 142 | 9.91% | 130 | 1.0923 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_piranesi | 128 | 8.93% | 151 | 0.8477 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | de_rats_caravan | 128 | 8.93% | 117 | 1.0940 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | de_aztec | 125 | 8.72% | 176 | 0.7102 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | de_prodigy | 121 | 8.44% | 96 | 1.2604 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | de_rats4 | 121 | 8.44% | 157 | 0.7707 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 86 | 6.00% | 79 | 1.0886 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | de_losttemple | 55 | 3.84% | 48 | 1.1458 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | de_ratsxl | 42 | 2.93% | 66 | 0.6364 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | cs_assault2 | 33 | 2.30% | 15 | 2.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

[xG] Kaesebrot
