Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Gaming | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,306 | |
| Total Kills: | 194 | |
| Total Deaths: | 188 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 194 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:52:39h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:52:39h | |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | *Gaming* Matze |
![]() |
2,306 | 0d 05:52:39h | 194 | 100.00% | 188 | 1.03 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 22 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 9 times | 69.23% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 4 times | 30.77% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 61 | 31.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 46 | 23.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 16 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Galil | 1.00 | 12 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 10 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 8 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 8 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 7 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 7 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 5 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 104 | 53.61% | 117 | 0.8889 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_rats4 | 42 | 21.65% | 34 | 1.2353 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 22 | 11.34% | 23 | 0.9565 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 14 | 7.22% | 10 | 1.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | de_ratsxl | 12 | 6.19% | 4 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

*Gaming* Matze
