Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PRO | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,430 | |
| Total Kills: | 71 | |
| Total Deaths: | 54 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:10:20h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:10:20h | |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [PRO] Blade |
![]() |
1,430 | 0d 02:10:20h | 71 | 100.00% | 54 | 1.31 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 60.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 36 | 50.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 7 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 4 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 3 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Galil | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 64 | 90.14% | 35 | 1.8286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_rats4 | 6 | 8.45% | 9 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 1 | 1.41% | 10 | 0.1000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

[PRO] Blade
