Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|AUT| Lukas |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12237568 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | AUT |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:57:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_prodigy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,718 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7515 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 378 (378*) | |
| Deaths: | 503 (503*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|AUT| Lukas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 173 times | 346 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 87 times | -174 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 72 times | 1,080 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 41 times | 82 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 205 | 54.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 45 | 11.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 44 | 11.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 22 | 5.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 16 | 4.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 11 | 2.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 7 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 6 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 6 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 5 | 1.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 25 | 6.61% | 8 | 1.59% | 3.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_losttemple | 28 | 7.41% | 22 | 4.37% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats2 | 68 | 17.99% | 71 | 14.12% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 66 | 17.46% | 75 | 14.91% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_prodigy | 62 | 16.40% | 76 | 15.11% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_piranesi | 63 | 16.67% | 98 | 19.48% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_rats4 | 9 | 2.38% | 15 | 2.98% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec | 57 | 15.08% | 136 | 27.04% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_rats_caravan | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 301 | 79.63% | 415 | 0.7253 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 77 | 20.37% | 88 | 0.8750 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sven |
70 | 18.52% | 60 | 11.93% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tim |
66 | 17.46% | 100 | 19.88% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Frost |
65 | 17.20% | 86 | 17.10% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ranger |
48 | 12.70% | 88 | 17.50% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Toaster |
22 | 5.82% | 31 | 6.16% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Reaper |
16 | 4.23% | 23 | 4.57% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nele |
13 | 3.44% | 12 | 2.39% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mats |
13 | 3.44% | 11 | 2.19% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Julian |
12 | 3.17% | 27 | 5.37% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
11 | 2.91% | 13 | 2.58% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Patrick |
6 | 1.59% | 8 | 1.59% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Eagle |
6 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kartoffel |
5 | 1.32% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | b4sti |
5 | 1.32% | 6 | 1.19% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
|AUT| Lukas

