Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Leon |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6691584 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:47:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_vegas |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,825 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9861 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 782 (782*) | |
| Deaths: | 793 (793*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Leon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 153 times | 153 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 91 times | 182 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 42 times | 630 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 42 times | -84 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 80 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 39 times | 585 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 301 | 38.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 168 | 21.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 87 | 11.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 58 | 7.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Galil | 1.00 | 44 | 5.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 22 | 2.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 22 | 2.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 13 | 1.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 13 | 1.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 12 | 1.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 11 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 10 | 1.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 7 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 6 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_vegas | 167 | 21.36% | 145 | 18.28% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_losttemple | 71 | 9.08% | 68 | 8.58% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats2 | 1 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec | 199 | 25.45% | 202 | 25.47% | 0.99 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_prodigy | 148 | 18.93% | 151 | 19.04% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_piranesi | 175 | 22.38% | 183 | 23.08% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cs_assault2 | 21 | 2.69% | 43 | 5.42% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 781 | 99.87% | 792 | 0.9861 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 1 | 0.13% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
115 | 14.71% | 115 | 14.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Spaetzle |
97 | 12.40% | 99 | 12.48% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [xG] Kaesebrot |
94 | 12.02% | 90 | 11.35% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Lena |
91 | 11.64% | 78 | 9.84% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [GER] Kev_94 |
75 | 9.59% | 85 | 10.72% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Bulle |
72 | 9.21% | 68 | 8.58% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xXx_Shadow_xXx |
63 | 8.06% | 55 | 6.94% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | b4sti |
42 | 5.37% | 38 | 4.79% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Maxi |
38 | 4.86% | 46 | 5.80% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Frost |
35 | 4.48% | 37 | 4.67% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | -=BASH=- Titan |
32 | 4.09% | 31 | 3.91% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Luca |
12 | 1.53% | 24 | 3.03% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Flash |
8 | 1.02% | 9 | 1.13% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Nico |
7 | 0.90% | 17 | 2.14% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Leon

