Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xXx_Shadow_xXx |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12016128 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:08:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,330 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0788 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 630 (630*) | |
| Deaths: | 584 (584*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xXx_Shadow_xXx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 42 times | 84 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Defuse the Bomb | 30 times | 450 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 317 | 50.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 79 | 12.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 11.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 46 | 7.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 39 | 6.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 23 | 3.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 16 | 2.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 8 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 8 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 6 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Galil | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec | 167 | 26.51% | 125 | 21.40% | 1.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 171 | 27.14% | 130 | 22.26% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_losttemple | 51 | 8.10% | 46 | 7.88% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 124 | 19.68% | 116 | 19.86% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_prodigy | 103 | 16.35% | 126 | 21.58% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cs_assault2 | 14 | 2.22% | 40 | 6.85% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_rats2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 630 | 100.00% | 583 | 1.0806 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Spaetzle |
169 | 26.83% | 151 | 25.86% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [xG] Kaesebrot |
149 | 23.65% | 134 | 22.95% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Bulle |
103 | 16.35% | 86 | 14.73% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
69 | 10.95% | 53 | 9.08% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [GER] Kev_94 |
60 | 9.52% | 56 | 9.59% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Leon |
55 | 8.73% | 63 | 10.79% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Lena |
25 | 3.97% | 40 | 6.85% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xXx_Shadow_xXx

