Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(CH) Viper |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1083136 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | CH |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:40:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,901 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0485 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 648 (648*) | |
| Deaths: | 618 (618*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(CH) Viper's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 98 times | 98 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 50 times | 100 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Defuse the Bomb | 29 times | 435 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 259 | 39.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 107 | 16.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 97 | 14.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 59 | 9.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 38 | 5.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 31 | 4.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 18 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 11 | 1.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 8 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Galil | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 37 | 5.71% | 14 | 2.27% | 2.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_vegas | 135 | 20.83% | 104 | 16.83% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec | 175 | 27.01% | 143 | 23.14% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_losttemple | 49 | 7.56% | 48 | 7.77% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_prodigy | 112 | 17.28% | 122 | 19.74% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_piranesi | 116 | 17.90% | 147 | 23.79% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cs_assault2 | 24 | 3.70% | 40 | 6.47% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 611 | 94.29% | 604 | 1.0116 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 37 | 5.71% | 14 | 2.6429 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GhostRider |
159 | 24.54% | 150 | 24.27% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Finn |
155 | 23.92% | 152 | 24.60% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Patrick |
125 | 19.29% | 126 | 20.39% | 0.99 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ShadowSniper |
98 | 15.12% | 113 | 18.28% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Laura |
53 | 8.18% | 34 | 5.50% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [GER] Matrix |
21 | 3.24% | 29 | 4.69% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kartoffel |
10 | 1.54% | 5 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fabi |
9 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.81% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ace |
9 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | b4sti |
7 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(CH) Viper

