Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[xG] Kaesebrot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3683328 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | xG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:28:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,440 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9343 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 711 (711*) | |
| Deaths: | 761 (761*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[xG] Kaesebrot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 279 times | 558 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 150 times | -300 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 136 times | 136 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 119 times | 1,785 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 72 times | 144 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 361 | 50.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 89 | 12.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 67 | 9.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 53 | 7.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 28 | 3.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 24 | 3.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 16 | 2.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 15 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 14 | 1.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 14 | 1.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 10 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 9 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 33 | 4.64% | 15 | 1.97% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_prodigy | 121 | 17.02% | 96 | 12.61% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 23 | 3.23% | 19 | 2.50% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_losttemple | 55 | 7.74% | 48 | 6.31% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats2 | 64 | 9.00% | 58 | 7.62% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_rats_caravan | 27 | 3.80% | 28 | 3.68% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_vegas | 110 | 15.47% | 117 | 15.37% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_piranesi | 128 | 18.00% | 151 | 19.84% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_ratsxl | 11 | 1.55% | 15 | 1.97% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec | 125 | 17.58% | 176 | 23.13% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_rats4 | 14 | 1.97% | 38 | 4.99% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 572 | 80.45% | 603 | 0.9486 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 139 | 19.55% | 158 | 0.8797 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | xXx_Shadow_xXx |
134 | 18.85% | 149 | 19.58% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Lena |
119 | 16.74% | 118 | 15.51% | 1.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [GER] Kev_94 |
94 | 13.22% | 110 | 14.45% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Leon |
90 | 12.66% | 94 | 12.35% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
84 | 11.81% | 88 | 11.56% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Bulle |
51 | 7.17% | 44 | 5.78% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Toaster |
31 | 4.36% | 41 | 5.39% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sauerkraut |
25 | 3.52% | 25 | 3.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Robin |
24 | 3.38% | 42 | 5.52% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Patrick |
19 | 2.67% | 23 | 3.02% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Paul |
15 | 2.11% | 13 | 1.71% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | |GER| Hunter |
15 | 2.11% | 6 | 0.79% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [xG] Bulle |
10 | 1.41% | 8 | 1.05% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[xG] Kaesebrot

