Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[xG] Kaffeebohne |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4712704 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | xG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:56:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,551 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9259 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 175 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 189 (189*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[xG] Kaffeebohne's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 172 times | 0 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 43 times | 86 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 55 | 31.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 18.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 19 | 10.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 12 | 6.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Galil | 1.00 | 10 | 5.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 9 | 5.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 7 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 6 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 6 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 5 | 2.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 4 | 2.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 41 | 23.43% | 31 | 16.40% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 16 | 9.14% | 16 | 8.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_ratsxl | 10 | 5.71% | 11 | 5.82% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats2 | 88 | 50.29% | 104 | 55.03% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats_caravan | 20 | 11.43% | 27 | 14.29% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 175 | 100.00% | 189 | 0.9259 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Venom |
41 | 23.43% | 25 | 13.23% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Steffen |
34 | 19.43% | 23 | 12.17% | 1.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Frost |
31 | 17.71% | 16 | 8.47% | 1.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Neo |
19 | 10.86% | 12 | 6.35% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [xG] Bulle |
12 | 6.86% | 32 | 16.93% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Eagle |
10 | 5.71% | 32 | 16.93% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Felix |
10 | 5.71% | 10 | 5.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
6 | 3.43% | 17 | 8.99% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Elias |
5 | 2.86% | 2 | 1.06% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[xG] Kaffeebohne

