Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Venom |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6723584 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:02:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,552 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9360 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 125 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Venom's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 14 times | -28 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 54 | 46.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 18 | 15.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 13 | 11.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 10 | 8.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 4 | 3.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 4 | 3.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 3 | 2.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Galil | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 19 | 16.24% | 10 | 8.00% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats2 | 59 | 50.43% | 58 | 46.40% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats4 | 24 | 20.51% | 27 | 21.60% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_ratsxl | 6 | 5.13% | 11 | 8.80% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats_caravan | 9 | 7.69% | 19 | 15.20% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 117 | 100.00% | 125 | 0.9360 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
25 | 21.37% | 41 | 32.80% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Elias |
23 | 19.66% | 23 | 18.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [xG] Bulle |
22 | 18.80% | 15 | 12.00% | 1.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
20 | 17.09% | 20 | 16.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frost |
11 | 9.40% | 8 | 6.40% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Steffen |
8 | 6.84% | 12 | 9.60% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Neo |
8 | 6.84% | 6 | 4.80% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Venom

