Player Information| Player Profile |
|
b4sti |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13561344 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:20:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,230 | |
| Rank: | 55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8356 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 305 (305*) | |
| Deaths: | 365 (365*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
b4sti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 81 times | 162 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 43 times | -86 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 31 times | 465 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 25 times | 50 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 131 | 42.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 82 | 26.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 17 | 5.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 13 | 4.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 11 | 3.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Galil | 1.00 | 11 | 3.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 10 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 2.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 8 | 2.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 6 | 1.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 6 | 1.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 13 | 4.26% | 6 | 1.64% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats_caravan | 23 | 7.54% | 15 | 4.11% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec | 47 | 15.41% | 33 | 9.04% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_piranesi | 44 | 14.43% | 44 | 12.05% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats4 | 23 | 7.54% | 24 | 6.58% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_prodigy | 38 | 12.46% | 43 | 11.78% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_vegas | 40 | 13.11% | 50 | 13.70% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_rats2 | 68 | 22.30% | 131 | 35.89% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_losttemple | 9 | 2.95% | 19 | 5.21% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 191 | 62.62% | 195 | 0.9795 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 114 | 37.38% | 170 | 0.6706 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Luca |
42 | 13.77% | 39 | 10.68% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Leon |
38 | 12.46% | 42 | 11.51% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Flash |
33 | 10.82% | 33 | 9.04% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Nico |
30 | 9.84% | 28 | 7.67% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Eagle |
20 | 6.56% | 26 | 7.12% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Maxi |
18 | 5.90% | 19 | 5.21% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | -=BASH=- Titan |
17 | 5.57% | 15 | 4.11% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chaos |
13 | 4.26% | 23 | 6.30% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Frost |
13 | 4.26% | 19 | 5.21% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | *Gaming* Matze |
13 | 4.26% | 19 | 5.21% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Felix |
13 | 4.26% | 18 | 4.93% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Patrick |
11 | 3.61% | 14 | 3.84% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Lukas |
9 | 2.95% | 13 | 3.56% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Schokokeks |
6 | 1.97% | 6 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | |AUT| Lukas |
6 | 1.97% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Kartoffel |
6 | 1.97% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [xG] Bulle |
5 | 1.64% | 20 | 5.48% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
b4sti

