Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GhostRider |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9119744 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:06:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,451 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0335 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 617 (617*) | |
| Deaths: | 597 (597*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GhostRider's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 239 times | 478 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 122 times | 122 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 108 times | -216 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 100 times | 1,500 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 57 times | 114 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 294 | 47.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Galil | 1.00 | 82 | 13.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 70 | 11.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 35 | 5.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 28 | 4.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 18 | 2.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 17 | 2.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 16 | 2.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 14 | 2.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 14 | 2.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 11 | 1.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 6 | 0.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 5 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 39 | 6.32% | 13 | 2.18% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_prodigy | 128 | 20.75% | 102 | 17.09% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_piranesi | 145 | 23.50% | 129 | 21.61% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_losttemple | 47 | 7.62% | 50 | 8.38% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec | 150 | 24.31% | 174 | 29.15% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_vegas | 108 | 17.50% | 129 | 21.61% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 617 | 100.00% | 597 | 1.0335 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (CH) Viper |
150 | 24.31% | 159 | 26.63% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Marvin |
147 | 23.82% | 142 | 23.79% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [GER] Matrix |
132 | 21.39% | 110 | 18.43% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Laura |
107 | 17.34% | 104 | 17.42% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ShadowSniper |
53 | 8.59% | 48 | 8.04% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Patrick |
25 | 4.05% | 34 | 5.70% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GhostRider

