Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nele |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:61440 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:28:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,572 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0641 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (249*) | |
| Deaths: | 234 (234*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nele's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 35 times | -70 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 10 times | 150 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 98 | 39.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 59 | 23.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 31 | 12.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 12 | 4.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Galil | 1.00 | 9 | 3.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 8 | 3.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 2.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 6 | 2.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 6 | 2.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 4 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 4 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 62 | 24.90% | 50 | 21.37% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats2 | 153 | 61.45% | 128 | 54.70% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 23 | 9.24% | 29 | 12.39% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 9 | 3.61% | 14 | 5.98% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_ratsxl | 2 | 0.80% | 13 | 5.56% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 249 | 100.00% | 234 | 1.0641 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Marco |
35 | 14.06% | 32 | 13.68% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | *Gaming* Matze |
24 | 9.64% | 32 | 13.68% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Finn |
23 | 9.24% | 12 | 5.13% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sven |
21 | 8.43% | 24 | 10.26% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
21 | 8.43% | 20 | 8.55% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Gurkensalat |
19 | 7.63% | 8 | 3.42% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Bulle |
18 | 7.23% | 21 | 8.97% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Schnitzel |
17 | 6.83% | 13 | 5.56% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Simon |
15 | 6.02% | 3 | 1.28% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | |AUT| Lukas |
12 | 4.82% | 13 | 5.56% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Anna |
11 | 4.42% | 17 | 7.26% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Spartan |
10 | 4.02% | 14 | 5.98% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Eagle |
9 | 3.61% | 5 | 2.14% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Laura |
6 | 2.41% | 15 | 6.41% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Jonas |
5 | 2.01% | 4 | 1.71% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nele

