Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Laura |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2338048 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:04:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,754 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8634 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 670 (670*) | |
| Deaths: | 776 (776*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Laura's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 116 times | 116 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 115 times | 230 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 65 times | -130 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 45 times | 0 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 37 times | 74 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 29 times | 435 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 23 times | 345 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 231 | 34.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 146 | 21.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 90 | 13.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Galil | 1.00 | 34 | 5.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 31 | 4.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 22 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 20 | 2.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 20 | 2.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 14 | 2.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 13 | 1.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 9 | 1.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 8 | 1.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 31 | 4.63% | 19 | 2.45% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats2 | 68 | 10.15% | 52 | 6.70% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 19 | 2.84% | 19 | 2.45% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 117 | 17.46% | 123 | 15.85% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_piranesi | 133 | 19.85% | 143 | 18.43% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 43 | 6.42% | 52 | 6.70% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec | 136 | 20.30% | 174 | 22.42% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 10 | 1.49% | 13 | 1.68% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_prodigy | 89 | 13.28% | 129 | 16.62% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cs_assault2 | 19 | 2.84% | 39 | 5.03% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_ratsxl | 5 | 0.75% | 13 | 1.68% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 537 | 80.15% | 660 | 0.8136 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 133 | 19.85% | 116 | 1.1466 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Patrick |
112 | 16.72% | 124 | 15.98% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | GhostRider |
104 | 15.52% | 107 | 13.79% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Finn |
93 | 13.88% | 113 | 14.56% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ShadowSniper |
93 | 13.88% | 111 | 14.30% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [GER] Matrix |
61 | 9.10% | 99 | 12.76% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Marvin |
40 | 5.97% | 53 | 6.83% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | (CH) Viper |
34 | 5.07% | 53 | 6.83% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sven |
34 | 5.07% | 25 | 3.22% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bulle |
25 | 3.73% | 30 | 3.87% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | *Gaming* Matze |
25 | 3.73% | 26 | 3.35% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Marco |
20 | 2.99% | 19 | 2.45% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Nele |
15 | 2.24% | 6 | 0.77% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Gummibaer |
8 | 1.19% | 8 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
6 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Laura

