Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Noah |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6356224 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:05:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,740 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8827 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 143 (143*) | |
| Deaths: | 162 (162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Noah's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 40 times | 80 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 35 | 24.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 24.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 15 | 10.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 14 | 9.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 12 | 8.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 6 | 4.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 5 | 3.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Galil | 1.00 | 5 | 3.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 5 | 3.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 4 | 2.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 2 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 80 | 55.94% | 71 | 43.83% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats4 | 20 | 13.99% | 24 | 14.81% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 13 | 9.09% | 16 | 9.88% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 17 | 11.89% | 24 | 14.81% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_vegas | 6 | 4.20% | 11 | 6.79% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_ratsxl | 7 | 4.90% | 16 | 9.88% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 137 | 95.80% | 151 | 0.9073 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 6 | 4.20% | 11 | 0.5455 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Elias |
29 | 20.28% | 26 | 16.05% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [xG] Toaster |
20 | 13.99% | 15 | 9.26% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Spaetzle |
17 | 11.89% | 15 | 9.26% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Reaper |
16 | 11.19% | 9 | 5.56% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Domi |
13 | 9.09% | 30 | 18.52% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ace |
13 | 9.09% | 21 | 12.96% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Schnitzel |
8 | 5.59% | 23 | 14.20% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [GER] Kev_94 |
6 | 4.20% | 5 | 3.09% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Felix |
6 | 4.20% | 3 | 1.85% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | |AUT| Lukas |
5 | 3.50% | 4 | 2.47% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Noah

