Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Domi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13694976 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:56:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,016 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0704 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,216 (1,216*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,136 (1,137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Domi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 184 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 339 times | 678 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 223 times | 223 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 168 times | -336 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 158 times | 2,370 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 82 times | 164 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 75 times | 150 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 31 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 28 times | 420 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Touch a Hostage | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 506 | 41.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 278 | 22.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 110 | 9.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 78 | 6.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 43 | 3.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 43 | 3.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 33 | 2.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 32 | 2.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 18 | 1.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 18 | 1.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 16 | 1.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 15 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 9 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 9 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 38 | 3.12% | 9 | 0.79% | 4.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_ratsxl | 21 | 1.73% | 8 | 0.70% | 2.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cs_assault2 | 65 | 5.35% | 26 | 2.29% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats2 | 105 | 8.63% | 45 | 3.96% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats_caravan | 19 | 1.56% | 9 | 0.79% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 102 | 8.39% | 78 | 6.86% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_piranesi | 254 | 20.89% | 241 | 21.20% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_prodigy | 209 | 17.19% | 208 | 18.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cs_office | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_vegas | 188 | 15.46% | 200 | 17.59% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec | 201 | 16.53% | 291 | 25.59% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 13 | 1.07% | 22 | 1.93% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 1,020 | 83.88% | 1,044 | 0.9770 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 196 | 16.12% | 93 | 2.1075 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
156 | 12.83% | 171 | 15.04% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Alex |
119 | 9.79% | 160 | 14.07% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Schnitzel |
105 | 8.63% | 111 | 9.76% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Spartan |
101 | 8.31% | 116 | 10.20% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [GER] Matrix |
85 | 6.99% | 72 | 6.33% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Felix |
59 | 4.85% | 56 | 4.93% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Elias |
58 | 4.77% | 49 | 4.31% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Reaper |
56 | 4.61% | 31 | 2.73% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Phoenix |
51 | 4.19% | 51 | 4.49% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [xG] Toaster |
45 | 3.70% | 19 | 1.67% | 2.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Spaetzle |
44 | 3.62% | 23 | 2.02% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Blaze |
41 | 3.37% | 42 | 3.69% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Frost |
39 | 3.21% | 40 | 3.52% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Hunter |
38 | 3.13% | 29 | 2.55% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Bullet |
36 | 2.96% | 26 | 2.29% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Eagle |
33 | 2.71% | 32 | 2.81% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Neo |
30 | 2.47% | 29 | 2.55% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Noah |
30 | 2.47% | 13 | 1.14% | 2.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Jannik |
22 | 1.81% | 24 | 2.11% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Lukas |
19 | 1.56% | 9 | 0.79% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Andi |
15 | 1.23% | 17 | 1.50% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | (CH) Roger |
15 | 1.23% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Toaster |
10 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Ace |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Domi

