Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dennis |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:15928576 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:59:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,622 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8512 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 549 (549*) | |
| Deaths: | 645 (645*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dennis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 248 times | 496 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 132 times | -264 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 100 times | 1,500 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 97 times | 97 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 46 times | 92 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 281 | 51.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Galil | 1.00 | 53 | 9.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 43 | 7.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 43 | 7.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 22 | 4.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 21 | 3.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 16 | 2.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 15 | 2.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 12 | 2.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 9 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 9 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 6 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 6 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 5 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 45 | 8.20% | 14 | 2.17% | 3.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_prodigy | 101 | 18.40% | 101 | 15.66% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_vegas | 118 | 21.49% | 132 | 20.47% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_piranesi | 131 | 23.86% | 150 | 23.26% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec | 117 | 21.31% | 187 | 28.99% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 37 | 6.74% | 61 | 9.46% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 549 | 100.00% | 645 | 0.8512 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Maxi |
145 | 26.41% | 154 | 23.88% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Leberkas |
128 | 23.32% | 143 | 22.17% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Mia |
114 | 20.77% | 143 | 22.17% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Jannik |
109 | 19.85% | 145 | 22.48% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cyber |
29 | 5.28% | 26 | 4.03% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Toaster |
19 | 3.46% | 24 | 3.72% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dennis

