Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wolf |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:15195648 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:06:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,571 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9778 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 616 (616*) | |
| Deaths: | 630 (630*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wolf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 230 times | 460 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 119 times | -238 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 118 times | 118 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 111 times | 1,665 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 62 times | 124 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 261 | 42.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 100 | 16.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 83 | 13.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 54 | 8.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 32 | 5.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 28 | 4.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 26 | 4.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 9 | 1.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 6 | 0.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 6 | 0.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 33 | 5.36% | 18 | 2.86% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_prodigy | 134 | 21.75% | 85 | 13.49% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_vegas | 140 | 22.73% | 123 | 19.52% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_piranesi | 145 | 23.54% | 148 | 23.49% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec | 124 | 20.13% | 191 | 30.32% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 40 | 6.49% | 65 | 10.32% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 616 | 100.00% | 630 | 0.9778 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Maxi |
157 | 25.49% | 153 | 24.29% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Leberkas |
138 | 22.40% | 151 | 23.97% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Jannik |
134 | 21.75% | 140 | 22.22% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Mia |
120 | 19.48% | 120 | 19.05% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cyber |
35 | 5.68% | 46 | 7.30% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Toaster |
32 | 5.19% | 20 | 3.17% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wolf

