Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maxi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4956160 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:42:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,627 | |
| Rank: | 26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0325 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 795 (795*) | |
| Deaths: | 770 (770*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maxi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 135 times | 135 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 58 times | 116 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 51 times | 0 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 41 times | 615 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 30 times | 450 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 26 times | -52 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 338 | 42.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 124 | 15.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 117 | 14.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 53 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 28 | 3.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 25 | 3.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 24 | 3.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 22 | 2.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Galil | 1.00 | 21 | 2.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 16 | 2.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 11 | 1.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 6 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 4 | 0.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_losttemple | 86 | 10.82% | 61 | 7.92% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec | 241 | 30.31% | 176 | 22.86% | 1.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_piranesi | 186 | 23.40% | 162 | 21.04% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 154 | 19.37% | 166 | 21.56% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cs_assault2 | 28 | 3.52% | 39 | 5.06% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_prodigy | 100 | 12.58% | 166 | 21.56% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 795 | 100.00% | 770 | 1.0325 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dennis |
154 | 19.37% | 145 | 18.83% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Wolf |
153 | 19.25% | 157 | 20.39% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Toaster |
128 | 16.10% | 115 | 14.94% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cyber |
102 | 12.83% | 110 | 14.29% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Nico |
50 | 6.29% | 47 | 6.10% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Leon |
46 | 5.79% | 38 | 4.94% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Flash |
38 | 4.78% | 43 | 5.58% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mia |
28 | 3.52% | 25 | 3.25% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Luca |
24 | 3.02% | 25 | 3.25% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Leberkas |
21 | 2.64% | 14 | 1.82% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | b4sti |
19 | 2.39% | 18 | 2.34% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jannik |
16 | 2.01% | 15 | 1.95% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Frost |
9 | 1.13% | 10 | 1.30% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | -=BASH=- Titan |
7 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.04% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maxi

