Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jannik |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16406528 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:19:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,505 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1528 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 792 (792*) | |
| Deaths: | 687 (687*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jannik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 131 times | 131 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 79 times | 158 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 44 times | -88 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 36 times | 540 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 33 times | 495 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 30 times | 0 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 304 | 38.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 206 | 26.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 60 | 7.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 34 | 4.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 33 | 4.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 32 | 4.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 24 | 3.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Galil | 1.00 | 20 | 2.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 14 | 1.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 13 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 12 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 10 | 1.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 6 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_losttemple | 72 | 9.09% | 45 | 6.55% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 204 | 25.76% | 155 | 22.56% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_prodigy | 146 | 18.43% | 123 | 17.90% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec | 183 | 23.11% | 169 | 24.60% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_vegas | 160 | 20.20% | 153 | 22.27% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cs_assault2 | 27 | 3.41% | 42 | 6.11% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 792 | 100.00% | 687 | 1.1528 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Toaster |
161 | 20.33% | 138 | 20.09% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Dennis |
145 | 18.31% | 109 | 15.87% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Wolf |
140 | 17.68% | 134 | 19.51% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cyber |
137 | 17.30% | 122 | 17.76% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Mia |
43 | 5.43% | 41 | 5.97% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | (CH) Roger |
42 | 5.30% | 32 | 4.66% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Flash |
36 | 4.55% | 22 | 3.20% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Leberkas |
33 | 4.17% | 36 | 5.24% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Domi |
24 | 3.03% | 22 | 3.20% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Maxi |
15 | 1.89% | 16 | 2.33% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Bullet |
10 | 1.26% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Hunter |
6 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jannik

