Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Felix |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16713728 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:31:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,168 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9577 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 362 (362*) | |
| Deaths: | 378 (378*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Felix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Defuse the Bomb | 20 times | 300 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rescue a Hostage | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 175 | 48.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 14.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 28 | 7.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 26 | 7.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 23 | 6.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 20 | 5.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 11 | 3.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 8 | 2.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 5 | 1.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 5 | 1.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 4 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Galil | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_caravan | 12 | 3.31% | 3 | 0.79% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats4 | 8 | 2.21% | 4 | 1.06% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec | 69 | 19.06% | 49 | 12.96% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 54 | 14.92% | 57 | 15.08% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats2 | 59 | 16.30% | 66 | 17.46% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 21 | 5.80% | 25 | 6.61% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_piranesi | 68 | 18.78% | 83 | 21.96% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_prodigy | 64 | 17.68% | 78 | 20.63% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cs_assault2 | 7 | 1.93% | 12 | 3.17% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cs_office | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 283 | 78.18% | 305 | 0.9279 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 79 | 21.82% | 73 | 1.0822 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Andi |
67 | 18.51% | 74 | 19.58% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Lukas |
65 | 17.96% | 78 | 20.63% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Eagle |
58 | 16.02% | 60 | 15.87% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Domi |
56 | 15.47% | 59 | 15.61% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Elias |
27 | 7.46% | 23 | 6.08% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | b4sti |
18 | 4.97% | 13 | 3.44% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [GER] Matrix |
16 | 4.42% | 20 | 5.29% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
10 | 2.76% | 10 | 2.65% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Kartoffel |
10 | 2.76% | 5 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Finn |
8 | 2.21% | 5 | 1.32% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Lena |
7 | 1.93% | 11 | 2.91% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [xG] Toaster |
6 | 1.66% | 5 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [PRO] Blade |
6 | 1.66% | 5 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [xG] Bulle |
5 | 1.38% | 4 | 1.06% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Felix

