Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SniperWolf |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2169088 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:19:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,221 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1758 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 388 (388*) | |
| Deaths: | 330 (330*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SniperWolf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 69 times | 69 |
| 2 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 164 | 42.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 68 | 17.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 10.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 20 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 20 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 18 | 4.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 16 | 4.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 12 | 3.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 6 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 5 | 1.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Galil | 1.00 | 5 | 1.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_caravan | 6 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats2 | 52 | 13.40% | 18 | 5.45% | 2.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec | 111 | 28.61% | 65 | 19.70% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats4 | 9 | 2.32% | 6 | 1.82% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_losttemple | 30 | 7.73% | 23 | 6.97% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_prodigy | 56 | 14.43% | 49 | 14.85% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_vegas | 55 | 14.18% | 61 | 18.48% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_piranesi | 60 | 15.46% | 86 | 26.06% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cs_assault2 | 9 | 2.32% | 21 | 6.36% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 321 | 82.73% | 305 | 1.0525 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 67 | 17.27% | 25 | 2.6800 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Eagle |
84 | 21.65% | 72 | 21.82% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mia |
72 | 18.56% | 79 | 23.94% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Spitfire |
61 | 15.72% | 49 | 14.85% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Lenny |
57 | 14.69% | 46 | 13.94% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Jonas |
29 | 7.47% | 27 | 8.18% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Anna |
17 | 4.38% | 7 | 2.12% | 2.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kartoffel |
17 | 4.38% | 2 | 0.61% | 8.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [Noob] Patrick |
13 | 3.35% | 7 | 2.12% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Kevin |
13 | 3.35% | 6 | 1.82% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Apfelstrudel |
9 | 2.32% | 19 | 5.76% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
9 | 2.32% | 13 | 3.94% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SniperWolf

