Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lenny |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14685440 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:36:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_vegas |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,241 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0450 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 325 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 311 (311*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lenny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 88 times | 176 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 38 times | 570 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 38 times | -76 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 25 times | 50 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 10 times | 150 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 126 | 38.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 93 | 28.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 24 | 7.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Galil | 1.00 | 16 | 4.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 12 | 3.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 9 | 2.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 8 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 7 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 7 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 7 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 5 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piranesi | 91 | 28.00% | 58 | 18.65% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cs_assault2 | 16 | 4.92% | 11 | 3.54% | 1.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_prodigy | 58 | 17.85% | 53 | 17.04% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 63 | 19.38% | 59 | 18.97% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec | 74 | 22.77% | 99 | 31.83% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 23 | 7.08% | 31 | 9.97% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 325 | 100.00% | 311 | 1.0450 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jonas |
72 | 22.15% | 77 | 24.76% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Apfelstrudel |
60 | 18.46% | 48 | 15.43% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
52 | 16.00% | 57 | 18.33% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | SniperWolf |
46 | 14.15% | 57 | 18.33% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Mia |
36 | 11.08% | 27 | 8.68% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Spitfire |
32 | 9.85% | 19 | 6.11% | 1.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Eagle |
27 | 8.31% | 26 | 8.36% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lenny

