Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[GER] Flo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14221056 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GER |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:22:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,831 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3478 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 124 (124*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GER] Flo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 36 | 29.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 31 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 11 | 8.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 7 | 5.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 3 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 3 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Galil | 1.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 26 | 20.97% | 13 | 14.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats2 | 86 | 69.35% | 69 | 75.00% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 12 | 9.68% | 10 | 10.87% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 124 | 100.00% | 92 | 1.3478 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Anna |
19 | 15.32% | 6 | 6.52% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Kevin |
17 | 13.71% | 12 | 13.04% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Elias |
15 | 12.10% | 17 | 18.48% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
15 | 12.10% | 8 | 8.70% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [Noob] Patrick |
11 | 8.87% | 7 | 7.61% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Leberkas |
11 | 8.87% | 5 | 5.43% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kartoffel |
10 | 8.06% | 3 | 3.26% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [xG] Bulle |
7 | 5.65% | 1 | 1.09% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cyber |
6 | 4.84% | 5 | 5.43% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[GER] Flo

