Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Toaster |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14536448 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:18:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,740 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9148 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,181 (1,181*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,291 (1,291*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Toaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 315 times | 630 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 218 times | 218 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 153 times | -306 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 114 times | 1,710 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 80 times | 160 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 59 times | 118 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 29 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 22 times | 330 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 349 | 29.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 317 | 26.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 94 | 7.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 83 | 7.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 82 | 6.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 51 | 4.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 49 | 4.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 39 | 3.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 24 | 2.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 24 | 2.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 21 | 1.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 20 | 1.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 15 | 1.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 6 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 43 | 3.64% | 11 | 0.85% | 3.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cs_assault2 | 71 | 6.01% | 33 | 2.56% | 2.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_ratsxl | 21 | 1.78% | 11 | 0.85% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_prodigy | 217 | 18.37% | 205 | 15.88% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats2 | 55 | 4.66% | 53 | 4.11% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec | 271 | 22.95% | 319 | 24.71% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 13 | 1.10% | 16 | 1.24% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_piranesi | 206 | 17.44% | 265 | 20.53% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_vegas | 190 | 16.09% | 246 | 19.05% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_losttemple | 73 | 6.18% | 99 | 7.67% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_rats_caravan | 21 | 1.78% | 33 | 2.56% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 1,028 | 87.04% | 1,167 | 0.8809 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 153 | 12.96% | 124 | 1.2339 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jannik |
138 | 11.69% | 161 | 12.47% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mia |
116 | 9.82% | 189 | 14.64% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Maxi |
115 | 9.74% | 128 | 9.91% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Leberkas |
96 | 8.13% | 94 | 7.28% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sven |
83 | 7.03% | 94 | 7.28% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Frost |
69 | 5.84% | 71 | 5.50% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Tim |
64 | 5.42% | 70 | 5.42% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cyber |
55 | 4.66% | 58 | 4.49% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ranger |
44 | 3.73% | 53 | 4.11% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [xG] Kaesebrot |
41 | 3.47% | 31 | 2.40% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | |GER| Hunter |
34 | 2.88% | 20 | 1.55% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jakob |
34 | 2.88% | 17 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Hunter |
33 | 2.79% | 32 | 2.48% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | |AUT| Lukas |
31 | 2.62% | 22 | 1.70% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [xG] Bulle |
30 | 2.54% | 20 | 1.55% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Paul |
27 | 2.29% | 20 | 1.55% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Neo |
26 | 2.20% | 37 | 2.87% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Julian |
26 | 2.20% | 31 | 2.40% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Dennis |
24 | 2.03% | 19 | 1.47% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Reaper |
24 | 2.03% | 16 | 1.24% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Bullet |
22 | 1.86% | 22 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Wolf |
20 | 1.69% | 32 | 2.48% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Sauerkraut |
9 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Robin |
7 | 0.59% | 14 | 1.08% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Domi |
6 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.85% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Patrick |
5 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.77% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Toaster

