Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sven |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13488384 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:39:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,763 | |
| Rank: | 61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9323 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 482 (482*) | |
| Deaths: | 517 (517*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sven's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 91 times | 91 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 57 times | 114 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 32 times | -64 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 23 times | 345 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 184 | 38.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 97 | 20.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 73 | 15.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 31 | 6.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 20 | 4.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 15 | 3.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 11 | 2.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 11 | 2.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Galil | 1.00 | 10 | 2.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 7 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 5 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 4 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_ratsxl | 11 | 2.28% | 8 | 1.55% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec | 110 | 22.82% | 89 | 17.21% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 23 | 4.77% | 21 | 4.06% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 81 | 16.80% | 77 | 14.89% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 9 | 1.87% | 9 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_prodigy | 72 | 14.94% | 73 | 14.12% | 0.99 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_piranesi | 72 | 14.94% | 81 | 15.67% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_losttemple | 25 | 5.19% | 29 | 5.61% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_rats2 | 56 | 11.62% | 70 | 13.54% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_rats4 | 15 | 3.11% | 35 | 6.77% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cs_assault2 | 8 | 1.66% | 25 | 4.84% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 368 | 76.35% | 374 | 0.9840 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 114 | 23.65% | 143 | 0.7972 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Toaster |
94 | 19.50% | 83 | 16.05% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Jakob |
76 | 15.77% | 70 | 13.54% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Julian |
63 | 13.07% | 61 | 11.80% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | |AUT| Lukas |
60 | 12.45% | 70 | 13.54% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tim |
26 | 5.39% | 33 | 6.38% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Laura |
25 | 5.19% | 34 | 6.58% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Gummibaer |
25 | 5.19% | 21 | 4.06% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Nele |
24 | 4.98% | 21 | 4.06% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Frost |
22 | 4.56% | 21 | 4.06% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
19 | 3.94% | 36 | 6.96% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Ranger |
17 | 3.53% | 24 | 4.64% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | *Gaming* Matze |
7 | 1.45% | 12 | 2.32% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Marco |
7 | 1.45% | 10 | 1.93% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sven

