Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jakob |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12951808 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:20:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,839 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9524 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 981 (981*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,030 (1,030*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jakob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 378 times | 756 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 191 times | -382 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 175 times | 175 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 168 times | 2,520 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 102 times | 204 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 51 times | 102 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 458 | 46.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 123 | 12.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 114 | 11.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 73 | 7.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 47 | 4.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 46 | 4.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 26 | 2.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 24 | 2.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 18 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 11 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 10 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 7 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 66 | 6.73% | 28 | 2.72% | 2.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_losttemple | 91 | 9.28% | 77 | 7.48% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_piranesi | 252 | 25.69% | 218 | 21.17% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 200 | 20.39% | 196 | 19.03% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_prodigy | 182 | 18.55% | 192 | 18.64% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec | 190 | 19.37% | 319 | 30.97% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 981 | 100.00% | 1,030 | 0.9524 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Havoc |
161 | 16.41% | 139 | 13.50% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Crusher |
137 | 13.97% | 101 | 9.81% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Spitfire |
136 | 13.86% | 160 | 15.53% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Kevin |
109 | 11.11% | 126 | 12.23% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tim |
82 | 8.36% | 97 | 9.42% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ranger |
72 | 7.34% | 84 | 8.16% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Frost |
72 | 7.34% | 83 | 8.06% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sven |
70 | 7.14% | 76 | 7.38% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Niklas |
63 | 6.42% | 53 | 5.15% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Bullet |
26 | 2.65% | 37 | 3.59% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Reaper |
25 | 2.55% | 21 | 2.04% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Toaster |
17 | 1.73% | 34 | 3.30% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Julian |
10 | 1.02% | 18 | 1.75% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jakob

