Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*ESL* d4rkkk |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8013568 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ESL |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:00:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,686 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0882 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 407 (407*) | |
| Deaths: | 374 (374*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*ESL* d4rkkk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 75 times | 75 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 53 times | 106 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 37 times | -74 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 152 | 37.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 73 | 17.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 65 | 15.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 23 | 5.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 17 | 4.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 15 | 3.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Galil | 1.00 | 14 | 3.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 13 | 3.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 11 | 2.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 8 | 1.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 5 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 4 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 89 | 21.87% | 63 | 16.84% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats_caravan | 55 | 13.51% | 42 | 11.23% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_ratsxl | 24 | 5.90% | 20 | 5.35% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 28 | 6.88% | 26 | 6.95% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats2 | 204 | 50.12% | 210 | 56.15% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_vegas | 7 | 1.72% | 13 | 3.48% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 400 | 98.28% | 361 | 1.1080 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 7 | 1.72% | 13 | 0.5385 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Neo |
45 | 11.06% | 30 | 8.02% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Bulle |
36 | 8.85% | 32 | 8.56% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sven |
36 | 8.85% | 19 | 5.08% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Steffen |
35 | 8.60% | 27 | 7.22% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frost |
25 | 6.14% | 26 | 6.95% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Gummibaer |
23 | 5.65% | 15 | 4.01% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nele |
20 | 4.91% | 21 | 5.61% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Venom |
20 | 4.91% | 20 | 5.35% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | *Gaming* Matze |
20 | 4.91% | 14 | 3.74% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Anna |
19 | 4.67% | 14 | 3.74% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
17 | 4.18% | 6 | 1.60% | 2.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Marco |
15 | 3.69% | 22 | 5.88% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Spartan |
15 | 3.69% | 12 | 3.21% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Mia |
13 | 3.19% | 22 | 5.88% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | |AUT| Lukas |
13 | 3.19% | 11 | 2.94% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [xG] Bulle |
13 | 3.19% | 9 | 2.41% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Lukas |
9 | 2.21% | 12 | 3.21% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [GER] Flo |
8 | 1.97% | 15 | 4.01% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Elias |
8 | 1.97% | 11 | 2.94% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Patrick |
5 | 1.23% | 4 | 1.07% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
*ESL* d4rkkk

