Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[xG] Bulle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2865152 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | xG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:00:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,680 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0374 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 388 (388*) | |
| Deaths: | 374 (374*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[xG] Bulle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 76 times | 152 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 49 times | -98 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 285 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 161 | 41.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 79 | 20.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 43 | 11.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 15 | 3.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Galil | 1.00 | 15 | 3.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 14 | 3.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 11 | 2.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 11 | 2.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 10 | 2.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 7 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 6 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 6 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_caravan | 68 | 17.53% | 51 | 13.64% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats2 | 223 | 57.47% | 203 | 54.28% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 30 | 7.73% | 28 | 7.49% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_vegas | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_ratsxl | 17 | 4.38% | 23 | 6.15% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_rats4 | 49 | 12.63% | 68 | 18.18% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 387 | 99.74% | 373 | 1.0375 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Neo |
39 | 10.05% | 17 | 4.55% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Steffen |
34 | 8.76% | 29 | 7.75% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Robin |
32 | 8.25% | 45 | 12.03% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
32 | 8.25% | 12 | 3.21% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frost |
31 | 7.99% | 23 | 6.15% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sauerkraut |
30 | 7.73% | 36 | 9.63% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Patrick |
22 | 5.67% | 26 | 6.95% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Lena |
21 | 5.41% | 14 | 3.74% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Toaster |
20 | 5.15% | 30 | 8.02% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | b4sti |
20 | 5.15% | 5 | 1.34% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cyber |
19 | 4.90% | 18 | 4.81% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Venom |
15 | 3.87% | 22 | 5.88% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Lukas |
13 | 3.35% | 20 | 5.35% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Elias |
13 | 3.35% | 9 | 2.41% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
9 | 2.32% | 13 | 3.48% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [xG] Kaesebrot |
8 | 2.06% | 10 | 2.67% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Leberkas |
8 | 2.06% | 6 | 1.60% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Paul |
8 | 2.06% | 5 | 1.34% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[xG] Bulle

