Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Frost |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13524480 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:29:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,244 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0544 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,317 (1,317*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,249 (1,249*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Frost's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 307 times | 614 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 248 times | 248 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 149 times | -298 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 122 times | 1,830 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 79 times | 158 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 58 times | 116 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 32 times | 480 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 31 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 484 | 36.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 315 | 23.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 89 | 6.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Galil | 1.00 | 88 | 6.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 58 | 4.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 46 | 3.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 44 | 3.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 39 | 2.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 38 | 2.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 36 | 2.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 24 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 22 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 14 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 10 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piranesi | 313 | 23.77% | 227 | 18.17% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_vegas | 271 | 20.58% | 205 | 16.41% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cs_assault2 | 64 | 4.86% | 52 | 4.16% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_prodigy | 217 | 16.48% | 231 | 18.49% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 16 | 1.21% | 17 | 1.36% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 81 | 6.15% | 87 | 6.97% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec | 271 | 20.58% | 304 | 24.34% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_rats_caravan | 16 | 1.21% | 18 | 1.44% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_ratsxl | 8 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.72% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_rats2 | 53 | 4.02% | 70 | 5.60% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_rats4 | 7 | 0.53% | 29 | 2.32% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 1,217 | 92.41% | 1,106 | 1.1004 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 100 | 7.59% | 143 | 0.6993 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Schnitzel |
145 | 11.01% | 131 | 10.49% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Alex |
110 | 8.35% | 113 | 9.05% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Julian |
110 | 8.35% | 61 | 4.88% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
87 | 6.61% | 108 | 8.65% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | |AUT| Lukas |
86 | 6.53% | 65 | 5.20% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Spartan |
85 | 6.45% | 78 | 6.24% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jakob |
83 | 6.30% | 72 | 5.76% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Blaze |
82 | 6.23% | 70 | 5.60% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Toaster |
71 | 5.39% | 69 | 5.52% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Flash |
55 | 4.18% | 50 | 4.00% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Simon |
49 | 3.72% | 39 | 3.12% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Nico |
45 | 3.42% | 39 | 3.12% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Luca |
43 | 3.26% | 36 | 2.88% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Domi |
40 | 3.04% | 39 | 3.12% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Leon |
37 | 2.81% | 35 | 2.80% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
26 | 1.97% | 25 | 2.00% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [xG] Bulle |
23 | 1.75% | 31 | 2.48% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Elias |
22 | 1.67% | 40 | 3.20% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tim |
21 | 1.59% | 30 | 2.40% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Sven |
21 | 1.59% | 22 | 1.76% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | b4sti |
19 | 1.44% | 13 | 1.04% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Ranger |
18 | 1.37% | 27 | 2.16% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
16 | 1.21% | 31 | 2.48% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Maxi |
10 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.72% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Venom |
8 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.88% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Frost

