Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*Gaming* Matze |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5935616 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Gaming |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:52:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,306 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0319 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 194 (194*) | |
| Deaths: | 188 (188*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*Gaming* Matze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 22 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 61 | 31.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 46 | 23.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 16 | 8.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Galil | 1.00 | 12 | 6.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 10 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 8 | 4.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 8 | 4.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 7 | 3.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 7 | 3.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 5 | 2.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_ratsxl | 12 | 6.19% | 4 | 2.13% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 14 | 7.22% | 10 | 5.32% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats4 | 42 | 21.65% | 34 | 18.09% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats_caravan | 22 | 11.34% | 23 | 12.23% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_rats2 | 104 | 53.61% | 117 | 62.23% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 194 | 100.00% | 188 | 1.0319 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nele |
32 | 16.49% | 24 | 12.77% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Laura |
26 | 13.40% | 25 | 13.30% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Gummibaer |
24 | 12.37% | 33 | 17.55% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Brezelkoenig |
21 | 10.82% | 18 | 9.57% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | b4sti |
19 | 9.79% | 13 | 6.91% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Bulle |
18 | 9.28% | 16 | 8.51% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
14 | 7.22% | 20 | 10.64% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [GER] Kev_94 |
13 | 6.70% | 13 | 6.91% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Eagle |
13 | 6.70% | 10 | 5.32% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sven |
12 | 6.19% | 7 | 3.72% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
*Gaming* Matze

