Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Patrick |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9844480 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:13:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,903 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0098 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 825 (825*) | |
| Deaths: | 817 (817*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Patrick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 219 times | 438 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 145 times | 145 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 118 times | -236 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 93 times | 1,395 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 42 times | 84 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 272 | 32.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 163 | 19.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 81 | 9.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 75 | 9.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 53 | 6.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 38 | 4.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 23 | 2.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 20 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 18 | 2.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 18 | 2.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 17 | 2.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 16 | 1.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 15 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats4 | 53 | 6.42% | 30 | 3.67% | 1.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec | 168 | 20.36% | 138 | 16.89% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_prodigy | 117 | 14.18% | 104 | 12.73% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats_caravan | 36 | 4.36% | 35 | 4.28% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cs_assault2 | 30 | 3.64% | 30 | 3.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_ratsxl | 11 | 1.33% | 11 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_vegas | 112 | 13.58% | 117 | 14.32% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_piranesi | 132 | 16.00% | 139 | 17.01% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_rats2 | 121 | 14.67% | 139 | 17.01% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_rats_gamingroomv2 | 12 | 1.45% | 15 | 1.84% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_losttemple | 33 | 4.00% | 59 | 7.22% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 592 | 71.76% | 587 | 1.0085 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 233 | 28.24% | 230 | 1.0130 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (CH) Viper |
126 | 15.27% | 125 | 15.30% | 1.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Laura |
124 | 15.03% | 112 | 13.71% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [GER] Matrix |
111 | 13.45% | 89 | 10.89% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Marvin |
106 | 12.85% | 136 | 16.65% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ShadowSniper |
66 | 8.00% | 74 | 9.06% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Paul |
39 | 4.73% | 44 | 5.39% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GhostRider |
34 | 4.12% | 25 | 3.06% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | |GER| Hunter |
33 | 4.00% | 20 | 2.45% | 1.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [xG] Bulle |
26 | 3.15% | 22 | 2.69% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Finn |
25 | 3.03% | 26 | 3.18% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [xG] Kaesebrot |
23 | 2.79% | 19 | 2.33% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Eagle |
19 | 2.30% | 36 | 4.41% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [GER] Kev_94 |
17 | 2.06% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | b4sti |
14 | 1.70% | 11 | 1.35% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Toaster |
10 | 1.21% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Brezelkoenig |
9 | 1.09% | 13 | 1.59% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Spartan |
8 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | |AUT| Lukas |
8 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Anna |
7 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Patrick

