Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Eagle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:11303680 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:05:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,280 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9851 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 796 (796*) | |
| Deaths: | 808 (808*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Eagle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 232 times | 464 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 143 times | 143 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 116 times | -232 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 109 times | 0 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 99 times | 1,485 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 44 times | 88 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 41 times | 82 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Touch a Hostage | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Rescue a Hostage | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 358 | 44.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 186 | 23.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 63 | 7.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 44 | 5.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 39 | 4.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 26 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 18 | 2.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 16 | 2.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 12 | 1.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 11 | 1.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 9 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 8 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 43 | 5.40% | 21 | 2.60% | 2.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cs_office | 2 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats2 | 157 | 19.72% | 123 | 15.22% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_piranesi | 153 | 19.22% | 134 | 16.58% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_prodigy | 131 | 16.46% | 121 | 14.98% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 50 | 6.28% | 55 | 6.81% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_rats4 | 27 | 3.39% | 31 | 3.84% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_vegas | 101 | 12.69% | 130 | 16.09% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_rats_caravan | 14 | 1.76% | 18 | 2.23% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec | 118 | 14.82% | 174 | 21.53% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 598 | 75.13% | 636 | 0.9403 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 198 | 24.87% | 172 | 1.1512 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Elias |
77 | 9.67% | 60 | 7.43% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
73 | 9.17% | 81 | 10.02% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SniperWolf |
72 | 9.05% | 84 | 10.40% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Apfelstrudel |
70 | 8.79% | 86 | 10.64% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Felix |
60 | 7.54% | 58 | 7.18% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Phoenix |
59 | 7.41% | 54 | 6.68% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jonas |
44 | 5.53% | 52 | 6.44% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Patrick |
36 | 4.52% | 19 | 2.35% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Lukas |
35 | 4.40% | 26 | 3.22% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [GER] Matrix |
32 | 4.02% | 40 | 4.95% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Domi |
32 | 4.02% | 33 | 4.08% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [xG] Kaffeebohne |
32 | 4.02% | 10 | 1.24% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Lenny |
26 | 3.27% | 27 | 3.34% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | b4sti |
26 | 3.27% | 20 | 2.48% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Andi |
17 | 2.14% | 25 | 3.09% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Lena |
13 | 1.63% | 9 | 1.11% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [xG] Bulle |
12 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.37% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mia |
11 | 1.38% | 19 | 2.35% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Chaos |
11 | 1.38% | 17 | 2.10% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | *Gaming* Matze |
10 | 1.26% | 13 | 1.61% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Kartoffel |
10 | 1.26% | 6 | 0.74% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Schokokeks |
8 | 1.01% | 15 | 1.86% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
8 | 1.01% | 4 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Mats |
5 | 0.63% | 11 | 1.36% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Nele |
5 | 0.63% | 9 | 1.11% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Eagle

