Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Blaze |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12964096 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:56:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_vegas |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,847 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8622 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 563 (563*) | |
| Deaths: | 653 (653*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Blaze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 172 times | 344 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 98 times | 98 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 77 times | -154 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 71 times | 1,065 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 38 times | 76 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 15 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 10 times | 150 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 214 | 38.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 138 | 24.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 41 | 7.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Galil | 1.00 | 33 | 5.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 33 | 5.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 20 | 3.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 15 | 2.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 13 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 10 | 1.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 10 | 1.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 10 | 1.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 8 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 7 | 1.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault2 | 34 | 6.04% | 20 | 3.06% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_vegas | 137 | 24.33% | 126 | 19.30% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_losttemple | 52 | 9.24% | 51 | 7.81% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_prodigy | 109 | 19.36% | 108 | 16.54% | 1.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_piranesi | 128 | 22.74% | 144 | 22.05% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec | 103 | 18.29% | 204 | 31.24% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 563 | 100.00% | 653 | 0.8622 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Spartan |
131 | 23.27% | 166 | 25.42% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Alex |
98 | 17.41% | 113 | 17.30% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
91 | 16.16% | 106 | 16.23% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Schnitzel |
82 | 14.56% | 91 | 13.94% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frost |
70 | 12.43% | 82 | 12.56% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Domi |
42 | 7.46% | 41 | 6.28% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Simon |
36 | 6.39% | 41 | 6.28% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | (CH) Roger |
6 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Blaze

