Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spitfire |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:7794432 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:47:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,774 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0361 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 947 (947*) | |
| Deaths: | 914 (914*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spitfire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 166 times | 166 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 147 times | 294 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 78 times | -156 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 61 times | 915 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 54 times | 108 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 52 times | 0 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 41 times | 615 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 39 times | 78 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 313 | 33.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 222 | 23.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 117 | 12.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 48 | 5.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Galil | 1.00 | 45 | 4.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 37 | 3.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 34 | 3.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 27 | 2.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 22 | 2.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 21 | 2.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 15 | 1.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle | 1.40 | 13 | 1.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 10 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 8 | 0.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 8 | 0.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | FN Five-Seven | 1.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife | 1.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Dual Beretta 96G Elite | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_prodigy | 211 | 22.28% | 161 | 17.61% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec | 234 | 24.71% | 223 | 24.40% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_vegas | 190 | 20.06% | 186 | 20.35% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_piranesi | 211 | 22.28% | 209 | 22.87% | 1.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cs_assault2 | 34 | 3.59% | 43 | 4.70% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_losttemple | 67 | 7.07% | 92 | 10.07% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 947 | 100.00% | 914 | 1.0361 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jakob |
160 | 16.90% | 136 | 14.88% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tim |
131 | 13.83% | 130 | 14.22% | 1.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Bullet |
119 | 12.57% | 104 | 11.38% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Niklas |
110 | 11.62% | 86 | 9.41% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | -=BASH=- Reaper |
79 | 8.34% | 84 | 9.19% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Apfelstrudel |
72 | 7.60% | 91 | 9.96% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jonas |
67 | 7.07% | 49 | 5.36% | 1.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Kevin |
60 | 6.34% | 65 | 7.11% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SniperWolf |
49 | 5.17% | 61 | 6.67% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Crusher |
37 | 3.91% | 38 | 4.16% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Havoc |
29 | 3.06% | 21 | 2.30% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Lenny |
19 | 2.01% | 32 | 3.50% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Mia |
15 | 1.58% | 17 | 1.86% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Spitfire

