Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Havoc |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16609024 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:39:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Colt M4A1 Carbine |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,761 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9783 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 676 (676*) | |
| Deaths: | 691 (691*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Havoc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 119 times | 119 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38 times | 76 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 37 times | 74 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 36 times | 0 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 35 times | 525 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 285 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 264 | 39.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 137 | 20.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 102 | 15.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 51 | 7.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 40 | 5.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 31 | 4.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 17 | 2.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M249 PARA Light Machine Gun | 0.80 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 6 | 0.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 5 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Galil | 1.00 | 5 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | High Explosive Grenade | 1.80 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sig SG-550 Sniper | 1.70 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | FN P90 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat | 1.40 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec | 222 | 32.84% | 119 | 17.22% | 1.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_prodigy | 130 | 19.23% | 106 | 15.34% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_losttemple | 51 | 7.54% | 56 | 8.10% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats2 | 43 | 6.36% | 51 | 7.38% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_piranesi | 114 | 16.86% | 158 | 22.87% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_rats_caravan | 2 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.43% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_vegas | 89 | 13.17% | 136 | 19.68% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cs_assault2 | 20 | 2.96% | 46 | 6.66% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_rats4 | 5 | 0.74% | 16 | 2.32% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German CASUAL Maps | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 626 | 92.60% | 621 | 1.0081 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 50 | 7.40% | 70 | 0.7143 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tim |
147 | 21.75% | 134 | 19.39% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Bullet |
141 | 20.86% | 122 | 17.66% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Jakob |
139 | 20.56% | 161 | 23.30% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Niklas |
101 | 14.94% | 84 | 12.16% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Kevin |
50 | 7.40% | 56 | 8.10% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Crusher |
27 | 3.99% | 35 | 5.07% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Spitfire |
21 | 3.11% | 29 | 4.20% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Anna |
15 | 2.22% | 21 | 3.04% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Matze |
15 | 2.22% | 11 | 1.59% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fabi |
11 | 1.63% | 21 | 3.04% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [AFK] Sven |
5 | 0.74% | 8 | 1.16% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Havoc

