Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Anna |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:7575296 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:47:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Kalashnikov AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,632 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0476 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 154 (154*) | |
| Deaths: | 147 (147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Anna's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 38 times | 76 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Colt M4A1 Carbine | 1.00 | 42 | 27.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Kalashnikov AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 27.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Galil | 1.00 | 19 | 12.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 11.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fusil Automatique | 1.00 | 11 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Aug | 1.00 | 8 | 5.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.40 | 5 | 3.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | H&K USP .45 Tactical | 1.50 | 4 | 2.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Glock 18 Select Fire | 1.50 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Desert Eagle .50AE | 1.50 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.60 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.25 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats2 | 130 | 84.42% | 101 | 68.71% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_rats4 | 17 | 11.04% | 32 | 21.77% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_rats_caravan | 7 | 4.55% | 14 | 9.52% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | German RATS Maps | Parachute | Healthkits | 100 Tick | sponsored by xcelnt.games | 154 | 100.00% | 147 | 1.0476 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Havoc |
21 | 13.64% | 15 | 10.20% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Hannes |
20 | 12.99% | 8 | 5.44% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Nele |
17 | 11.04% | 11 | 7.48% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tom |
15 | 9.74% | 8 | 5.44% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | *ESL* d4rkkk |
14 | 9.09% | 19 | 12.93% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Mats |
13 | 8.44% | 9 | 6.12% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kartoffel |
9 | 5.84% | 8 | 5.44% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Weisswurst |
8 | 5.19% | 9 | 6.12% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SniperWolf |
7 | 4.55% | 17 | 11.56% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [GER] Flo |
6 | 3.90% | 19 | 12.93% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [PRO] Blade |
6 | 3.90% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Eagle |
6 | 3.90% | 1 | 0.68% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Patrick |
5 | 3.25% | 7 | 4.76% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [AFK] Sven |
5 | 3.25% | 4 | 2.72% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Anna

